Radni naszej dzielnicy

Okręgi wyborcze reprezentują:

  1. Alina Nowicka
    Osiedle Kościuszkowskie 2, 3, 4, 5, 5D, 5E, 5F, 5G, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 12A
  2. Kamil Bartosik
    Osiedle Kościuszkowskie 11, Dąbrowskiej 17, 17A, 17B, 17C, 17D, 17E, 17F, 17G, 17H, 17I, Osiedle Albertyńskie 1, 30, 31, 31A, 33, 34, 35, 37, 37A, 38
  3. Marek Wawrzynkiewicz
    Osiedle Niepodległości 4, Osiedle Albertyńskie 19, 20, 22, 22A, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27A, 28, 28A, 28B, 29, 29A, 36
  4. Zdzisław Pawiński
    Osiedle Niepodległości 1, 2, 2A, 3, 3A, 5, Osiedle Albertyńskie 13, 14, 15, 16, 16A, 16B, 17, 18, 21, 21B, 23, Osiedle Kościuszkowskie 16
  5. Grzegorz Król
    Bieńczycka 19, Osiedle Niepodległości 6, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
  6. Zofia Strojek
    Osiedle Kościuszkowskie 1, 1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, Osiedle Na Lotnisku 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10A, 10B, 19, 19A, 20, 21
  7. Robert Adamek
    Osiedle Na Lotnisku 3, 11, 12, 12A, 15, 16, 16A, 17, 18, 18A, Osiedle Strusia 1, 1A, 1B, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 4A, 10, 10A, 11, 12, 13, 14
  8. Piotr Dominik
    Osiedle Strusia 6, 7, 8, 9, 9A
  9. Urszula Aksamit
    Osiedle Strusia 15, 15A, 16, 16A, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, Osiedle Kalinowe 18, 19, 20, 20A, 21A
  10. Marcin Permus
    Osiedle Kalinowe 17, 21, 22, 22A, 23, 23A, 24, Generała Okulickiego 49, 51, 51A, 51B, 51C, 53, 55, 57, 59, 69, 71
  11. Magdalena Dziedzic
    Osiedle Kalinowe 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10A, 11, 12, 12A, 12B, 12C, 13, 14, 15, 16, Osiedle Złotej Jesieni 1, 1C
  12. Jan Kural
    Osiedle Wysokie 1, 2, 3A, 3B, 3C, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20A, 20B, 20C, 20D, 20E, 21B, 22A, 22C, 23
  13. Stanisława Romanik
    Osiedle Przy Arce 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18
  14. Wiesław Szczurek
    Osiedle Przy Arce 1, 2, 2A, 2B, 3, 3A, 3B, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25
  15. Andrzej Buczkowski
    Osiedle Przy Arce 4, 5, 9, Osiedle Kazimierzowskie 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9
  16. Antoni Konstanty
    Osiedle Kazimierzowskie 7, 15, 18
  17. Zygmunt Bińczycki
    Osiedle Kazimierzowskie 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39
  18. Sławomir Góra
    Osiedle Jagiellońskie 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 25, 26, Osiedle Kazimierzowskie 26, 27, 27A, 28, 29
  19. Maria Teresa Zaremba-Piwowarska
    Osiedle Złotej Jesieni 2, 2A, 3, 3A, 3B, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, Osiedle Jagiellońskie 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 27, 28, 37, Osiedle Kazimierzowskie 30
  20. Renata Połomska
    Fatimska 17B, 19, 20, 21, 21A, 21C, Cienista 92, Obrońców Krzyża 1, 5, Osiedle Złotej Jesieni 16, Osiedle Jagiellońskie 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 29, 30, 30A, 31, 32, 33, 33A, 34, 35, 36
  21. Agnieszka Łoś
    Fatimska 2, 3, 4, 4A, 4C, 5, 6, 6A, 6G, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 9G, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13A, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 41B, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 53B, 54, 55, 55B, 56, 57, 57A, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 100, 102, 104, 116, 118, 122, 128, 130, 132, 134, 136, 136A, 136B, 138, 142, 144, 146, 148, 152, 154, 158, 158A, 160A, 160B, 160C, 162, 162A, 162B, 164, 166, 168, 170, 172, 174, 176, 178, 182, 184, 188, 188A, 190, 192, 194, 198, 200, 206, 220, 220A, 222, 228, Szybka 5, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 37, Bulwarowa 1, 5, 7, 7A, 9, 11, 13, 15A, 17, 19, 21, 27A, 31, 31A, 31B, 33, 35B, 35D, 37, 39, 43, Cienista 1, 2, 3, 3A, 3B, 3C, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 13A, 15B, 16, 16A, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 21A, 21B, 22, 23, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 37, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47A, 47B, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82, 86, 88, 90, 92A, Kaczeńcowa 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, Kocmyrzowska 1, 1A, 2B, 3A, 5, 7, 7A, 7B, Makuszyńskiego 1, 3, 5, 5A, 5B, 7, 9, 9A, 9B, 11, 11A, 13, 13A, 15, 17, 19, 19A, 21, 34, 118, Nad Dłubnią 2, 5, Odmogile 1, 1B, 1C, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 11, 12, 14, Podrzecze 2, 4, 6, 10D, 10E, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 28, Stadionowa 1, 1A, 1B, 1C, 3, 9, 9A, 9B, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15A, 16, 17, 21, 21A, 23, 23A, 24, 25, 29, Bieńczycki Plac Targowy 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, Osiedle Złotej Jesieni 4A, 11, 11A, 11B, 11C, 12, 13A, 13B, 14, 15, 15C, 41A